Armani_Jeans: Statistics


Win Percent:  62%

Games Total:  219

Wins:  137

Losses:  82

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:52.28%
Won:240.00%
Used:20.91%
Won:2100.00%
Used:209.13%
Won:840.00%
Used:5123.29%
Won:4180.39%
Used:12054.79%
Won:7260.00%
Used:167.31%
Won:1062.50%
Used:301.37%
Won:133.33%
Used:200.91%
Won:150.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
237100.00%00:00:00
21891.98%00:05:04
20988.19%00:07:58
20285.23%00:11:10
19582.28%00:14:23
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average12135854585101143
Total287618871293662723970805
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average230514607135926859
Total5365541270346197632214141625700
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer33051218.8830703203.33151
Dragoon19456150.8217994139.49129
Hussar17781155.9717171150.62114
Veteran Cassador13129218.8212190203.1760
Veteran Cuirassier4739296.194554284.6316
Tupi Blackwood Archer369056.77321849.5165
Veteran Halberdier2575117.052506113.9122
Incan Huaminca2500166.672374158.2715
Cossack2318231.802262226.2010
Zapotec Lightning Warrior2164180.332130177.5012
Skirmisher1944162.001776148.0012
Mortar192621.89171919.5388
Minuteman187220.80184120.4690
Maya Holcan Spearman1839131.361752125.1414
Culverin161721.56154220.5675
Organ Gun154824.57145923.1663
Buttercup the Pet Cougar1436119.671397116.4212
Tupi Blackwood Archer1386115.501275106.2512
Strelet1369136.901313131.3010
Carib Ambusher118190.85112386.3813
Carib Blowgunner114488.00110384.8513
Crossbowman114422.00109521.0652
Samurai1132113.201010101.0010
Ashigaru Musketeer969138.43792113.147
Veteran Oprichnik72090.0066983.638
Incan Bolas Warrior71579.4464071.119
Veteran Lancer595297.50594297.002
Black Rider58911.1157710.8953
Gurkha47567.8645164.437
Nootka Clubman45050.0037641.789
Chakram40729.0733323.7914
Horse Artillery39614.6735012.9627
Yumi Archer39039.0032432.4010
Tiger Claw37328.6933325.6213
Naginata Rider35851.1429442.007
Sepoy311155.50225112.502
Explorer3011.3700.00219
Rodelero291145.50291145.502
Petard28511.4028311.3225
War Elephant22215.8620214.4314
Heavy Cannon2126.421594.8233
Maya Holcan Spearman18090.0017989.502
Ruyter156156.00151151.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger1355.871215.2623
Cavalry Archer12024.0012024.005
Huron Mantlet12024.008016.005
Wagner the Pet White Tiger11658.0010854.002
Chakram9246.007035.002
Morutaru8911.13556.888
Grenadier7214.405210.405
Hatamoto Samurai7017.506015.004
Flaming Arrow6611.00538.836
Yamabushi6622.005618.673
Nootka Clubman5628.002010.002
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman5555.005555.001
Mapuche Ironwood Clubman4545.0000.001
Dog Soldier4444.004444.001
Comanche Horse Archer4013.33155.003
Mahout Lancer3718.503718.502
War Elephant3216.002412.002
Howdah3030.003030.001
Gendarmes3015.003015.002
Native Scout261.08200.8324
Hackapell258.33258.333
Axe Rider2525.0000.001
Explorer's Dog241.0000.0024
War Dog227.33227.333
Swiss Pikeman2121.002121.001
Shinobi2020.002020.001
Cree Tracker1919.0022.001
Sohei1818.001818.001
Falconet183.00183.006
Daimyo Masamune181.80101.0010
Roger's Ranger1616.001111.001
Jaeger1515.001414.001
Fang the Tame Coyote144.6710.333
Ikko-Ikki131.0000.0013
Ikko-Ikki131.0000.0013
Irregular1212.001212.001
Sentry1212.001212.001
Siege Elephant1212.001111.001
Yabusame1010.001010.001
Cheyenne Rider1010.0011.001
Huron Mantlet1010.0000.001
Shogun Tokugawa101.2530.388
Repentant Corsair1010.001010.001
Barbary Corsair94.5094.502
Daimyo Mototada91.5061.006
Janey the Pet Jaguar61.0050.836
Duber the Pet Monkey55.0055.001
Manchu55.0055.001
Falconet55.0044.001
Monitor44.0044.001
Mongol Scout41.0041.004
Mansabdar Gurkha42.0031.502
Delinquent Thuggee44.0011.001
Mansabdar Sepoy31.5021.002
Pistolero33.0033.001
Iroquois Tomahawk31.5031.502
Daimyo Kiyomasa31.5010.502
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler1644294.49316118.17174
Coureur des Bois172982.3321710.3321
Villager83764.3820515.7713
Villager203101.50126.002
Villager9999.0000.001
Settler Wagon262.0000.0013
Fishing Boat63.0000.002
Cree Coureur des Bois55.0000.001

Back to Top