Clausewits: Statistics


Win Percent:  51%

Games Total:  1431

Wins:  730

Losses:  701

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:473.28%
Won:2348.94%
Used:20714.47%
Won:10952.66%
Used:553.84%
Won:1730.91%
Used:1439.99%
Won:7753.85%
Used:91563.94%
Won:46751.04%
Used:443.07%
Won:2352.27%
Used:800.56%
Won:675.00%
Used:1200.84%
Won:866.67%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
1455100.00%00:00:00
136293.61%00:05:04
131690.45%00:08:10
129689.07%00:12:20
125786.39%00:15:32
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average16844668695155669
Total24508860599951859226498289
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average3004229902229114241
Total43724825749334509383243323120720600
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer285487326.27275363314.70875
Dragoon209783242.24201957233.21866
Hussar157629207.95154409203.71758
Skirmisher109657331.29104974317.14331
Veteran Cassador50666238.9948753229.97212
Uhlan47758300.3646217290.67159
Maya Holcan Spearman40512209.9139612205.24193
Culverin3773537.773592835.96999
Mortar3134628.572897626.411097
Carib Blowgunner29209142.4828302138.06205
Veteran War Wagon26904190.8126133185.34141
Zapotec Lightning Warrior25372134.2424743130.92189
Doppelsoldner24303177.3923442171.11137
Tupi Blackwood Archer1943580.641733671.93241
Tupi Blackwood Archer1696993.751622689.65181
Minuteman1506620.841438619.90723
Buttercup the Pet Cougar1373682.751336880.53166
Organ Gun1163347.481090044.49245
Veteran Halberdier963797.34949395.8999
Carib Ambusher525946.96502744.88112
Crossbowman516522.07475920.34234
Horse Artillery380017.04358416.07223
Ruyter3455691.003277655.405
Black Rider257110.99240710.29234
Veteran Cuirassier2302230.202104210.4010
Falconet217116.83200815.57129
Explorer16691.1700.001431
Rodelero1352450.671302434.003
Janissary577288.50524262.002
Veteran Lancer553184.33539179.673
Pikeman53615.3152414.9735
Heavy Cannon4826.694305.9772
Wakina Rifle320320.00320320.001
Abus Gun306153.00286143.002
Carib Blowgunner24983.0023979.673
Grenadier21627.0020826.008
Maya Holcan Spearman18045.0011929.754
Huron Mantlet14070.0011758.502
Tiger Claw13645.3311939.673
Incan Huaminca10918.1710918.176
Ashigaru Musketeer107107.008484.001
Veteran Oprichnik10552.509246.002
Strelet9090.004848.001
Petard785.57735.2114
Cavalry Archer6633.005427.002
Naginata Rider6161.005050.001
Axe Rider5858.005858.001
Jaeger5012.50307.504
Samurai4848.004848.001
Hackapell4010.00307.504
Janey the Pet Jaguar381.00290.7638
Yumi Archer3333.002727.001
Nootka Clubman3030.002929.001
Explorer's Dog281.0000.0028
Native Scout251.04200.8324
Cossack2412.002311.502
Spy248.00248.003
Stradiot205.00205.004
War Dog193.80173.405
Caravel1717.001313.001
Cheyenne Rider126.00105.002
Galleon1111.001010.001
Flaming Arrow1111.001010.001
Dog Soldier1010.001010.001
Frigate1010.0088.001
Rifle Rider1010.001010.001
Comanche Horse Archer1010.001010.001
Morutaru1010.0077.001
Mameluke1010.0099.001
Apache Cavalry88.0088.001
Li'l Bombard55.0055.001
Monitor55.0044.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger41.3320.673
Brahmin31.0000.003
Brahmin31.0000.003
War Chief31.0000.003
Warrior Priest31.0000.003
Daimyo Kiyomasa33.0022.001
Daimyo Masamune22.0011.001
Outlaw Rifleman22.0022.001
Cougar11.0011.001
Outlaw Blowgunner11.0011.001
Tibetan Macaque11.0000.001
Daimyo Mototada11.0000.001
Mongol Scout11.0000.001
Fang the Tame Coyote11.0011.001
War Chief11.0000.001
Ikko-Ikki11.0000.001
Ikko-Ikki11.0000.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler131124101.104026931.051297
Settler Wagon443010.626261.50417
Coureur des Bois95868.4334824.8614
Villager12124.2030.605
Villager7575.0000.001
Villager3010.0000.003

Back to Top