Macgyver441: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  61%

Games Total:  534

Wins:  326

Losses:  208

Title: Master Sergeant

Points: 17.26509

Favorite Civilization:

Russians




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:20.37%
Won:150.00%
Used:6111.42%
Won:3150.82%
Used:407.49%
Won:2767.50%
Used:9016.85%
Won:5763.33%
Used:9317.42%
Won:5255.91%
Used:12122.66%
Won:8771.90%
Used:3807.12%
Won:2668.42%
Used:8916.67%
Won:4550.56%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
534100.00%00:00:00
50394.19%00:07:22
46587.08%00:13:06
44082.40%00:18:34
41176.97%00:21:30
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average870084147593566
Total464624852214788949964488
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average20019175104362423
Total10682134329489950955727031294000
Recent Supremacy Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer45383187.5340959169.25242
Skirmisher43968225.4840517207.78195
Veteran Halberdier34569154.3331878142.31224
Hussar22839129.0321675122.46177
Dragoon19119149.3718248142.56128
Veteran Cuirassier11523195.3110692181.2259
Veteran Oprichnik10612126.339529113.4484
Cossack10587139.309920130.5376
Veteran Cassador10338156.649460143.3366
Cavalry Archer8891127.018454120.7770
Strelet7528127.596989118.4659
Mortar170210.2514658.83166
Organ Gun153631.35141628.9049
Falconet76112.4869811.4461
Explorer5361.0000.00534
Culverin2547.262346.6935
Janissary17788.503316.502
Uhlan157157.00156156.001
Lakota Axe Rider15538.7513533.754
Doppelsoldner126126.00126126.001
Lakota Dog Soldier7123.675418.003
Veteran War Wagon4444.004444.001
Comanche Horse Archer3010.00113.673
Minuteman1818.001818.001
Galleon51.6710.333
Iroquois Tomahawk41.0000.004
Fang the Tame Coyote31.0010.333
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler3657481.281018122.62450
Coureur des Bois720959.09163013.36122
Cree Coureur des Bois3367.301092.3746
Fishing Boat8829.33165.333
Settler Wagon3434.002121.001

Back to Top