The_Real_Drizzy: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  54%

Games Total:  3054

Wins:  1653

Losses:  1401

Title: Master Sergeant

Points: 16.96356

Favorite Civilization:

Ottomans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1615.27%
Won:8150.31%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:261685.66%
Won:141654.13%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:27709.07%
Won:15656.32%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IndianUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
JapaneseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
3054100.00%00:00:00
294096.27%00:03:53
173256.71%00:07:20
74824.49%00:06:15
2979.72%00:03:28
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average15754793310438
Total481126462422832031878050
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average10052132242280
Total30407721469165110357395565245000
Recent Supremacy Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
deccan602014-10-25 - 21:4100:39:49
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Janissary17685974.2514410760.502382
Hussar4578619.794021717.382314
Cavalry Archer2671839.642324034.48674
Grenadier1945322.281468516.82873
Minuteman1882814.371732913.231310
Falconet85077.3571186.151157
Abus Gun600417.76520015.38338
Spahi31117.1523725.45435
Explorer27771.0000.002777
Culverin13695.4811674.67250
Horse Artillery96614.8682712.7265
Comanche Horse Archer718179.50678169.504
Mameluke70720.7952215.3534
Black Rider56622.6446118.4425
Elmeti41724.5332218.9417
Manchu37623.5029718.5616
Mortar3595.203024.3869
Cherokee Rifleman3017.002816.5343
Native Scout2821.142440.98248
Fusilier25014.7122513.2417
Incan Huaminca206206.00182182.001
Stradiot19310.721739.6118
Jaeger19214.7713210.1513
Iroquois Tomahawk1771.111641.03160
Freitag the Pet Macaque1763.141512.7056
Swiss Pikeman17514.5815512.9212
Sohei16755.6713244.003
Hackapell13713.7011511.5010
Incan Bolas Warrior106106.009090.001
Barbary Corsair1036.06844.9417
Li'l Bombard1019.18726.5511
Mongol Scout1001.04910.9596
Rattan Shield9732.337625.333
Landsknecht8110.13617.638
Highlander6813.605511.005
Fang the Tame Coyote581.00520.9058
Tiger Claw5628.004321.502
Petard5110.205110.205
Ronin5112.755112.754
Ninja485.33444.899
Urumi Swordsman455.00353.899
Great Bombard361.00280.7836
Duber the Pet Monkey243.00131.638
War Elephant2311.50126.002
Maya Holcan Spearman2323.002323.001
Arsonist215.25164.004
Galley151.0080.5315
Axehilt the Tame Tiger101.00101.0010
War Dog102.0081.605
Wokou Pirate84.0084.002
Kermond the Pet Monitor Lizard41.0041.004
Wokou Horseman44.0044.001
Gurkha31.0020.673
Pete-Pete the Tame Panda21.0021.002
Buttercup the Pet Cougar11.0000.001
Buck the Tame Wolf11.0011.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler14687752.702902610.412787
Villager333.0040.3611
Coureur des Bois271.04110.4226
Settler Wagon222.0070.6411
Cree Coureur des Bois55.0055.001

Back to Top