The_Real_Drizzy: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  54%

Games Total:  2812

Wins:  1529

Losses:  1283

Title: Master Sergeant

Points: 16.36561

Favorite Civilization:

Ottomans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1615.73%
Won:8150.31%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:237484.42%
Won:129254.42%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:27709.85%
Won:15656.32%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IndianUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
JapaneseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
2812100.00%00:00:00
270496.16%00:03:54
153754.66%00:07:14
63422.55%00:05:56
2488.82%00:03:14
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1533974979753
Total431329992108126027425026
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average10052062235771
Total27626721337957969526628861200000
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Janissary15758672.3912821458.892177
Hussar4340520.563814018.072111
Cavalry Archer2269038.461975233.48590
Grenadier1933822.281457816.79868
Minuteman1640114.011508912.891171
Falconet81827.4768286.241095
Abus Gun526816.41454114.15321
Explorer25351.0000.002535
Spahi18836.4714414.95291
Culverin12255.4410394.62225
Horse Artillery35818.8432617.1619
Cherokee Rifleman3007.142806.6742
Mortar2815.622374.7450
Native Scout2651.142290.99232
Black Rider16633.2016332.605
Iroquois Tomahawk1661.111531.02150
Freitag the Pet Macaque1643.041392.5754
Conquistador138138.00126126.001
Sohei13266.0010854.002
Mameluke987.00664.7114
Fusilier9713.868612.297
Mongol Scout881.02800.9386
Cheyenne Rider8181.008181.001
Barbary Corsair796.08604.6213
Stradiot735.21584.1414
Elmeti6513.005210.405
Fang the Tame Coyote571.00510.8957
Rattan Shield4723.504120.502
Jaeger4214.00289.333
Highlander3718.503718.502
Ninja366.00325.336
Urumi Swordsman355.00253.577
Hackapell348.50317.754
Li'l Bombard3110.33237.673
Great Bombard311.00240.7731
Petard2512.502512.502
Wokou Horseman2412.002412.002
Comanchero244.80244.805
Pistolero1717.001717.001
Tiger Claw1616.001313.001
Landsknecht165.33134.333
Frigate142.8040.805
Duber the Pet Monkey142.8071.405
Galley121.0060.5012
Swiss Pikeman126.0021.002
Arsonist1111.001111.001
Wokou Ronin99.0055.001
Apache Cavalry88.0088.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger71.0071.007
War Dog62.0062.003
Manchu63.0042.002
Galleon63.0000.002
Wokou Pirate66.0066.001
Marathan Dacoit55.0055.001
Marathan Thuggee55.0055.001
Hand Mortar44.0044.001
Flail Elephant42.0042.002
Ronin33.0033.001
Randy the Pet Rhino22.0022.001
Gurkha21.0010.502
Monitor11.0011.001
Intrepid Turkey Scout11.0000.001
Nootka Clubman11.0011.001
Honcho the Pet Grizzly11.0011.001
Kermond the Pet Monitor Lizard11.0011.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler13074951.37252939.942545
Villager273.0040.449
Coureur des Bois181.0680.4717
Settler Wagon142.0050.717
Pilgrim66.0000.001
Fishing Boat33.0033.001

Back to Top