The_Real_Drizzy: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  53%

Games Total:  3381

Wins:  1812

Losses:  1569

Title: Sergeant

Points: 14.91891

Favorite Civilization:

Ottomans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1614.76%
Won:8150.31%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:294387.05%
Won:157553.52%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:27708.19%
Won:15656.32%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IndianUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
JapaneseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
3381100.00%00:00:00
326296.48%00:03:54
196958.24%00:07:32
88426.15%00:06:34
35910.62%00:03:44
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average16107839811099
Total544570912839237437527237
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average100522142484104
Total34185721652374845988398470351200
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Janissary20218375.5816496361.672675
Hussar4979919.484370317.092557
Cavalry Archer3130340.972727035.69764
Minuteman2207414.702036813.561502
Falconet96807.2780816.071332
Abus Gun761318.94649816.16402
Spahi38976.9030075.32565
Explorer31041.0000.003104
Horse Artillery166113.73144711.96121
Culverin14825.3712794.63276
Black Rider98721.4675916.5046
Mameluke95319.4568513.9849
Elmeti85227.4867221.6831
Comanche Horse Archer758108.29711101.577
Manchu67020.9453816.8132
Grenadier62217.2836710.1936
Rattan Shield50050.0042842.8010
Mortar4855.224154.4693
Swiss Pikeman42117.5436115.0424
Fusilier40912.7835110.9732
Native Scout3031.132620.98267
Jaeger28311.792058.5424
Petard24614.4722313.1217
Hackapell23512.3719210.1119
Sohei22838.0019232.006
Cherokee Rifleman20468.0018160.333
Stradiot19510.261759.2119
War Elephant16327.1715125.176
Landsknecht10410.40767.6010
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman102102.008989.001
Huron Mantlet10234.004515.003
Barbary Corsair7518.757218.004
Great Bombard641.33460.9648
Chakram5858.005858.001
Cheyenne Rider5618.67268.673
Li'l Bombard526.50354.388
Tiger Claw4040.004040.001
Mongol Scout361.03340.9735
Apache Cavalry3115.502814.002
Zapotec Lightning Warrior2713.50126.002
Highlander246.00246.004
Galley221.1090.4520
Iroquois Tomahawk161.14151.0714
Urumi Swordsman155.00134.333
Galleon134.3382.673
Duber the Pet Monkey133.25133.254
Frigate105.0042.002
Ninja88.0088.001
Freitag the Pet Macaque72.3372.333
Fang the Tame Coyote41.0030.754
War Dog42.0042.002
Monitor42.0000.002
Conquistador44.0044.001
Warrior Priest42.0031.502
Intrepid Turkey Scout21.0010.502
Gurkha21.0021.002
Axehilt the Tame Tiger11.0011.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler16803153.963445011.063114
Coureur des Bois251.1950.2421
Fishing Boat2020.001414.001
Pilgrim136.5063.002
Villager123.0020.504
Settler Wagon42.0000.002

Back to Top