The_Real_Drizzy: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  53%

Games Total:  3174

Wins:  1711

Losses:  1463

Title: Sergeant

Points: 15.8538

Favorite Civilization:

Ottomans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1615.07%
Won:8150.31%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:273686.20%
Won:147453.87%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:27708.73%
Won:15656.32%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IndianUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
JapaneseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
3174100.00%00:00:00
305996.38%00:03:54
182057.34%00:07:24
80425.33%00:06:25
32410.21%00:03:36
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average15856810610654
Total503278652572886133816862
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average10052154243786
Total31789721532768355447734304274400
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Janissary18588074.5015113860.582495
Hussar4701919.544129517.162406
Cavalry Archer2766239.352396834.09703
Minuteman2002514.441844913.301387
Falconet88757.2874156.081219
Abus Gun630017.90545115.49352
Spahi34367.0126225.35490
Explorer28971.0000.002897
Culverin14035.4012014.62260
Horse Artillery116212.77100111.0091
Black Rider85123.6467418.7236
Mameluke76320.0854114.2438
Comanche Horse Archer739147.80692138.405
Elmeti64226.7548820.3324
Manchu49422.4540918.5922
Mortar4135.103434.2381
Fusilier37414.9631612.6425
Native Scout2931.142520.98258
Swiss Pikeman23213.6520011.7617
Jaeger21912.881448.4717
Stradiot19310.721739.6118
Hackapell17013.0813510.3813
Maya Holcan Spearman160160.00115115.001
Petard8113.508113.506
Incan Huaminca7224.004715.673
Landsknecht6510.836010.006
Conquistador4314.33299.673
Grenadier4013.334013.333
Sohei3718.50147.002
Great Bombard371.00280.7637
Cheyenne Rider3618.00168.002
Rattan Shield3131.0011.001
Navajo Rifleman2914.502914.502
Apache Cavalry2727.002424.001
Li'l Bombard275.40173.405
Huron Mantlet2525.0000.001
Arsonist215.25164.004
Incan Bolas Warrior199.5042.002
Zapotec Lightning Warrior1818.0033.001
Barbary Corsair1414.001414.001
Highlander144.67144.673
Cree Tracker1313.0000.001
War Dog122.00101.676
Urumi Swordsman105.0084.002
Axehilt the Tame Tiger101.00101.0010
Galley81.1440.577
Kermond the Pet Monitor Lizard71.1771.176
Galleon66.0033.001
Tiger Claw55.0055.001
Iroquois Tomahawk51.2551.254
Pistolero55.0055.001
Wokou Horseman44.0044.001
Frigate44.0011.001
Mongol Scout41.0041.004
Warrior Priest22.0011.001
Monitor22.0000.001
Gurkha11.0011.001
Intrepid Turkey Scout11.0000.001
Nootka Clubman11.0011.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler15479053.253092710.642907
Coureur des Bois71.0030.437
Pilgrim77.0033.001
Villager63.0000.002

Back to Top