The_Real_Drizzy: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  53%

Games Total:  3311

Wins:  1784

Losses:  1527

Title: Master Sergeant

Points: 16.00065

Favorite Civilization:

Ottomans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1614.86%
Won:8150.31%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:287386.77%
Won:154753.85%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:27708.37%
Won:15656.32%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IndianUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
JapaneseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
3311100.00%00:00:00
319296.41%00:03:54
191757.90%00:07:28
85825.91%00:06:32
34510.42%00:03:40
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average16007829710929
Total530006682747123136187076
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average100521912462103
Total33359721611472529838151629341300
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Janissary19615175.1515977961.222610
Hussar4889319.504291017.122507
Cavalry Archer2969339.912579134.67744
Minuteman2140814.681975013.551458
Falconet94587.3078926.091296
Abus Gun722718.53620015.90390
Spahi37256.9228475.29538
Explorer30341.0000.003034
Culverin14505.3912484.64269
Horse Artillery143713.43124911.67107
Black Rider92323.0871917.9840
Mameluke83518.9857913.1644
Comanche Horse Archer744124.00697116.176
Manchu66421.4253217.1631
Elmeti66226.4848819.5225
Mortar4555.113854.3389
Grenadier45419.7423910.3923
Swiss Pikeman42117.5436115.0424
Fusilier38713.3432911.3429
Native Scout3031.132620.98267
Jaeger26111.861838.3222
Hackapell23512.3719210.1119
Cherokee Rifleman20468.0018160.333
Stradiot19510.261759.2119
Petard17313.3116512.6913
Maya Holcan Spearman160160.00115115.001
Landsknecht10410.40767.6010
Huron Mantlet10234.004515.003
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman102102.008989.001
Rattan Shield9632.003712.333
Barbary Corsair7518.757218.004
Incan Huaminca7224.004715.673
Great Bombard591.37420.9843
Chakram5858.005858.001
Cheyenne Rider5618.67268.673
Conquistador5513.75297.254
Li'l Bombard426.00253.577
Sohei3718.50147.002
Apache Cavalry3115.502814.002
Navajo Rifleman2914.502914.502
Zapotec Lightning Warrior2713.50126.002
Highlander246.00246.004
Incan Bolas Warrior199.5042.002
War Elephant199.5094.502
Galley171.1370.4715
Urumi Swordsman155.00134.333
Mongol Scout151.00140.9315
Galleon134.3382.673
Cree Tracker1313.0000.001
Iroquois Tomahawk131.18121.0911
War Dog122.00101.676
Duber the Pet Monkey124.00124.003
Frigate105.0042.002
Kermond the Pet Monitor Lizard71.1771.176
Freitag the Pet Macaque72.3372.333
Tiger Claw55.0055.001
Pistolero55.0055.001
Monitor42.0000.002
Warrior Priest42.0031.502
Intrepid Turkey Scout21.0010.502
Fang the Tame Coyote21.0021.002
Nootka Clubman11.0011.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger11.0011.001
Gurkha11.0011.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler16334953.663305710.863044
Coureur des Bois221.2250.2818
Fishing Boat2020.001414.001
Pilgrim136.5063.002
Villager93.0010.333
Settler Wagon42.0000.002

Back to Top