The_Real_Drizzy: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  54%

Games Total:  3030

Wins:  1640

Losses:  1390

Title: Master Sergeant

Points: 16.66908

Favorite Civilization:

Ottomans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1615.31%
Won:8150.31%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:259285.54%
Won:140354.13%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:27709.14%
Won:15656.32%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IndianUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
JapaneseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
3030100.00%00:00:00
291896.30%00:03:54
171556.60%00:07:20
73524.26%00:06:13
2909.57%00:03:26
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average15654785510301
Total474325782380170531213201
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average10052116240281
Total30112721456164116097276606245000
Recent Supremacy Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Janissary17378273.5414122659.772363
Hussar4568619.914013517.492295
Cavalry Archer2621439.422278134.26665
Grenadier1945322.281468516.82873
Minuteman1860914.371713713.231295
Falconet84857.4070966.191147
Abus Gun598517.76519515.42337
Spahi29687.0522555.36421
Explorer27531.0000.002753
Culverin13285.4411314.64244
Horse Artillery80113.8167111.5758
Black Rider52924.0543919.9522
Elmeti40727.1331721.1315
Mameluke39613.202468.2030
Mortar3405.232834.3565
Manchu33422.2725517.0015
Cherokee Rifleman3007.142806.6742
Native Scout2801.142420.98246
Fusilier22514.0620012.5016
Incan Huaminca206206.00182182.001
Stradiot17810.471639.5917
Iroquois Tomahawk1771.111641.03160
Freitag the Pet Macaque1763.141512.7056
Sohei16755.6713244.003
Jaeger14512.08957.9212
Conquistador138138.00126126.001
Swiss Pikeman12412.4010410.4010
Incan Bolas Warrior106106.009090.001
Hackapell10511.67839.229
Barbary Corsair1036.06844.9417
Li'l Bombard1019.18726.5511
Mongol Scout1001.04910.9596
Rattan Shield9732.337625.333
Cheyenne Rider8181.008181.001
Landsknecht8110.13617.638
Highlander6813.605511.005
Huron Mantlet6060.005959.001
Fang the Tame Coyote581.00520.9058
Tiger Claw5628.004321.502
Ronin5112.755112.754
Ninja485.33444.899
Urumi Swordsman455.00353.899
Petard4110.254110.254
Great Bombard351.00270.7735
Comanchero294.83274.506
Comanche Horse Archer2814.00189.002
Chakram2727.002222.001
Duber the Pet Monkey243.00131.638
Wokou Horseman2412.002412.002
Maya Holcan Spearman2323.002323.001
Arsonist175.67124.003
Pistolero1717.001717.001
Tiger Claw1616.001313.001
Galley151.0080.5315
Frigate142.8040.805
War Elephant1212.0066.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger91.0091.009
Wokou Ronin99.0055.001
War Dog82.0082.004
Apache Cavalry88.0088.001
Wokou Pirate84.0084.002
Galleon63.0000.002
Marathan Dacoit55.0055.001
Marathan Thuggee55.0055.001
Flail Elephant42.0042.002
Gurkha31.0020.673
Kermond the Pet Monitor Lizard31.0031.003
Gentle Pete the Pet Bear21.0021.002
Pete-Pete the Tame Panda21.0021.002
Buttercup the Pet Cougar11.0000.001
Intrepid Turkey Scout11.0000.001
Honcho the Pet Grizzly11.0011.001
Nootka Clubman11.0011.001
Monitor11.0011.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler14526552.582861810.362763
Villager333.0040.3611
Coureur des Bois261.04110.4425
Settler Wagon222.0070.6411
Pilgrim66.0000.001
Cree Coureur des Bois55.0055.001
Fishing Boat33.0033.001

Back to Top