The_Real_Drizzy: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  53%

Games Total:  3301

Wins:  1756

Losses:  1545

Favorite Civilization:

Ottomans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1614.88%
Won:8150.31%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:314095.12%
Won:167553.34%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
3578100.00%00:00:00
345596.56%00:03:54
212559.39%00:07:38
97027.11%00:06:42
39310.98%00:03:51
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average16225857211347
Total580527253067166440601266
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average100522492508101
Total36453721760180481038973903363100
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
himalayas402016-05-19 - 02:1600:33:54
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Janissary21576975.9517656762.152841
Hussar5371919.744713817.322721
Cavalry Archer3404140.292969735.14845
Minuteman2400014.712218113.601631
Falconet101197.1284685.961421
Abus Gun810119.20695016.47422
Spahi43326.7333435.19644
Explorer33011.0000.003301
Horse Artillery209213.95181712.11150
Culverin16025.4313984.74295
Black Rider125420.9097716.2860
Elmeti110628.3688722.7439
Mameluke109618.5880013.5659
Colonial Militia102578.8567051.5413
Grenadier100221.3266814.2147
Comanche Horse Archer84176.4579372.0911
Manchu81021.3265417.2138
Rattan Shield73338.5855929.4219
Mortar5605.094714.28110
Swiss Pikeman52917.0644514.3531
Fusilier41412.5535610.7933
Petard36315.7834014.7823
Jaeger32311.542237.9628
Native Scout3161.132740.98280
Sohei29632.8923626.229
Hackapell27412.4522710.3222
Huron Mantlet24561.2518847.004
Stradiot23810.822079.4122
War Elephant19619.6016916.9010
Landsknecht1398.691036.4416
Cree Tracker133133.00124124.001
Incan Huaminca121121.00116116.001
Mongol Scout1051.03980.96102
Li'l Bombard987.54725.5413
Cheyenne Rider8929.678227.333
Great Bombard751.27540.9259
Incan Bolas Warrior6868.006868.001
Gatling Gun486.86253.577
Galley281.08140.5426
Iroquois Tomahawk251.09241.0423
Barbary Corsair2512.50136.502
Nootka Clubman199.50168.002
Cherokee Rifleman115.50115.502
Duber the Pet Monkey73.5063.002
Ironclad33.0011.001
Freitag the Pet Macaque21.0021.002
Gurkha21.0021.002
Gentle Pete the Pet Bear11.0011.001
Honcho the Pet Grizzly11.0011.001
Pete-Pete the Tame Panda11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler17935454.233774211.413307
Coureur des Bois351.2170.2429
Villager183.0081.336
Settler Wagon22.0000.001

Back to Top