The_Real_Drizzy: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  54%

Games Total:  3047

Wins:  1651

Losses:  1396

Title: Master Sergeant

Points: 17.34696

Favorite Civilization:

Ottomans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1615.28%
Won:8150.31%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:260985.63%
Won:141454.20%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:27709.09%
Won:15656.32%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IndianUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
JapaneseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
3047100.00%00:00:00
293496.29%00:03:54
172656.65%00:07:20
74524.45%00:06:15
2949.65%00:03:27
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average15742792010418
Total479650192413272431742172
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average10052132241980
Total30331721464764951367371397245000
Recent Supremacy Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Janissary17624574.1514351560.382377
Hussar4576219.834019717.422308
Cavalry Archer2643439.392296534.23671
Grenadier1945322.281468516.82873
Minuteman1878614.381728713.241306
Falconet85017.3771126.161154
Abus Gun600417.76520015.38338
Spahi30837.1523475.45431
Explorer27701.0000.002770
Culverin13595.4811574.67248
Horse Artillery95615.1781812.9863
Comanche Horse Archer718179.50678169.504
Mameluke70720.7952215.3534
Black Rider56622.6446118.4425
Elmeti41724.5332218.9417
Manchu37623.5029718.5616
Mortar3565.242994.4068
Cherokee Rifleman3017.002816.5343
Native Scout2821.142440.98248
Fusilier22514.0620012.5016
Incan Huaminca206206.00182182.001
Jaeger19214.7713210.1513
Stradiot17810.471639.5917
Iroquois Tomahawk1771.111641.03160
Freitag the Pet Macaque1763.141512.7056
Sohei16755.6713244.003
Swiss Pikeman15414.0013412.1811
Conquistador138138.00126126.001
Incan Bolas Warrior106106.009090.001
Hackapell10511.67839.229
Barbary Corsair1036.06844.9417
Li'l Bombard1019.18726.5511
Mongol Scout1001.04910.9596
Rattan Shield9732.337625.333
Landsknecht8110.13617.638
Cheyenne Rider8181.008181.001
Highlander6813.605511.005
Huron Mantlet6060.005959.001
Fang the Tame Coyote581.00520.9058
Tiger Claw5628.004321.502
Ronin5112.755112.754
Ninja485.33444.899
Urumi Swordsman455.00353.899
Petard4110.254110.254
Great Bombard351.00270.7735
Comanchero294.83274.506
Chakram2727.002222.001
Duber the Pet Monkey243.00131.638
Wokou Horseman2412.002412.002
Maya Holcan Spearman2323.002323.001
War Elephant2311.50126.002
Pistolero1717.001717.001
Arsonist175.67124.003
Galley151.0080.5315
Frigate142.8040.805
Wokou Ronin99.0055.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger91.0091.009
War Dog82.0082.004
Wokou Pirate84.0084.002
Galleon63.0000.002
Marathan Dacoit55.0055.001
Marathan Thuggee55.0055.001
Kermond the Pet Monitor Lizard31.0031.003
Gurkha31.0020.673
Gentle Pete the Pet Bear21.0021.002
Pete-Pete the Tame Panda21.0021.002
Buttercup the Pet Cougar11.0000.001
Monitor11.0011.001
Buck the Tame Wolf11.0011.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler14640952.672888110.392780
Villager333.0040.3611
Coureur des Bois271.04110.4226
Settler Wagon222.0070.6411
Cree Coureur des Bois55.0055.001

Back to Top