The_Real_Drizzy: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  53%

Games Total:  3550

Wins:  1897

Losses:  1653

Title: Sergeant

Points: 14.91687

Favorite Civilization:

Ottomans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1614.54%
Won:8150.31%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:311287.66%
Won:166053.34%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:27707.80%
Won:15656.32%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IndianUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
JapaneseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
3550100.00%00:00:00
342896.56%00:03:54
210759.35%00:07:38
96227.10%00:06:42
39010.99%00:03:51
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average16191856411313
Total574767023040049140161151
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average100522392501102
Total36130721745279476718876849361400
Recent Supremacy Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Janissary21276475.5817397561.802815
Hussar5302619.644653717.242700
Cavalry Archer3372940.252940635.09838
Minuteman2369114.682187813.561614
Falconet100627.1384205.971411
Abus Gun808419.20693316.47421
Spahi42706.7232915.18635
Explorer32731.0000.003273
Horse Artillery198613.60171811.77146
Culverin15965.4313924.73294
Black Rider125420.9097716.2860
Mameluke109618.5880013.5659
Colonial Militia102578.8567051.5413
Elmeti99626.9279221.4137
Grenadier86719.2753511.8945
Comanche Horse Archer84176.4579372.0911
Manchu79421.4663817.2437
Rattan Shield73338.5855929.4219
Mortar5545.084654.27109
Swiss Pikeman52917.0644514.3531
Fusilier41412.5535610.7933
Petard36315.7834014.7823
Jaeger31811.782238.2627
Native Scout3151.132730.98279
Sohei29632.8923626.229
Hackapell25512.1421210.1021
Huron Mantlet24561.2518847.004
Stradiot23810.822079.4122
War Elephant19619.6016916.9010
Landsknecht1398.691036.4416
Cree Tracker133133.00124124.001
Incan Huaminca121121.00116116.001
Mongol Scout1051.03980.96102
Li'l Bombard927.67726.0012
Cheyenne Rider8929.678227.333
Great Bombard751.27540.9259
Incan Bolas Warrior6868.006868.001
Gatling Gun486.86253.577
Tiger Claw4040.004040.001
Galley281.08140.5426
Iroquois Tomahawk251.09241.0423
Barbary Corsair2512.50136.502
Highlander255.00244.805
Klamath Rifleman2020.001515.001
Nootka Clubman199.50168.002
Frigate155.0072.333
Duber the Pet Monkey133.25133.254
Cherokee Rifleman115.50115.502
Monitor62.0020.673
Conquistador44.0044.001
War Dog42.0042.002
Ironclad33.0011.001
Gentle Pete the Pet Bear11.0011.001
Gurkha11.0011.001
Honcho the Pet Grizzly11.0011.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler17768054.193711511.323279
Coureur des Bois351.2170.2429
Villager153.0051.005

Back to Top