The_Real_Drizzy: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  54%

Games Total:  3056

Wins:  1654

Losses:  1402

Title: Master Sergeant

Points: 16.99999

Favorite Civilization:

Ottomans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1615.27%
Won:8150.31%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:261885.67%
Won:141754.13%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:27709.06%
Won:15656.32%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IndianUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
JapaneseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
3056100.00%00:00:00
294296.27%00:03:53
173356.71%00:07:20
74924.51%00:06:15
2979.72%00:03:28
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average15750793210435
Total481306172424025831890383
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average10052132242180
Total30426721470165141967397934245000
Recent Supremacy Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Janissary17692774.2114415560.472384
Hussar4580019.784022617.382315
Cavalry Archer2672839.602324334.43675
Minuteman1884614.361734113.221312
Falconet85097.3571206.151158
Abus Gun600417.76520015.38338
Spahi31147.1423725.44436
Explorer27791.0000.002779
Culverin13695.4811674.67250
Horse Artillery96614.8682712.7265
Comanche Horse Archer718179.50678169.504
Mameluke70720.7952215.3534
Black Rider56622.6446118.4425
Elmeti41724.5332218.9417
Manchu37623.5029718.5616
Mortar3595.203024.3869
Cherokee Rifleman3017.002816.5343
Native Scout2821.142440.98248
Fusilier25014.7122513.2417
Stradiot19310.721739.6118
Jaeger19214.7713210.1513
Swiss Pikeman19014.6215812.1513
Hackapell13713.7011511.5010
Mongol Scout1001.04910.9596
Petard5110.205110.205
Great Bombard361.00280.7836
War Elephant2311.50126.002
Arsonist215.25164.004
Axehilt the Tame Tiger101.00101.0010
War Dog102.0081.605
Wokou Horseman44.0044.001
Kermond the Pet Monitor Lizard41.0041.004
Buck the Tame Wolf11.0011.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler14696552.692905510.422789
Coureur des Bois271.04110.4226

Back to Top