The_Real_Drizzy: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  54%

Games Total:  3053

Wins:  1653

Losses:  1400

Title: Master Sergeant

Points: 17.02679

Favorite Civilization:

Ottomans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1615.27%
Won:8150.31%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:261585.65%
Won:141654.15%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:27709.07%
Won:15656.32%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IndianUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
JapaneseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
3053100.00%00:00:00
293996.27%00:03:53
173156.70%00:07:20
74724.47%00:06:15
2969.70%00:03:27
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average15744792610426
Total480669942419749631829296
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average10052131242080
Total30390721468065065657387039245000
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Janissary17665474.1914390660.442381
Hussar4578219.794021317.392313
Cavalry Archer2661839.552314934.40673
Grenadier1945322.281468516.82873
Minuteman1882814.371732913.231310
Falconet85057.3671166.161156
Abus Gun600417.76520015.38338
Spahi31087.1623695.46434
Explorer27761.0000.002776
Culverin13645.4811624.67249
Horse Artillery96115.0282312.8664
Comanche Horse Archer718179.50678169.504
Mameluke70720.7952215.3534
Black Rider56622.6446118.4425
Elmeti41724.5332218.9417
Manchu37623.5029718.5616
Mortar3565.242994.4068
Cherokee Rifleman3017.002816.5343
Native Scout2821.142440.98248
Fusilier25014.7122513.2417
Incan Huaminca206206.00182182.001
Stradiot19310.721739.6118
Jaeger19214.7713210.1513
Iroquois Tomahawk1771.111641.03160
Freitag the Pet Macaque1763.141512.7056
Sohei16755.6713244.003
Swiss Pikeman15414.0013412.1811
Incan Bolas Warrior106106.009090.001
Hackapell10511.67839.229
Barbary Corsair1036.06844.9417
Li'l Bombard1019.18726.5511
Mongol Scout1001.04910.9596
Rattan Shield9732.337625.333
Landsknecht8110.13617.638
Highlander6813.605511.005
Huron Mantlet6060.005959.001
Fang the Tame Coyote581.00520.9058
Tiger Claw5628.004321.502
Petard5110.205110.205
Ronin5112.755112.754
Ninja485.33444.899
Urumi Swordsman455.00353.899
Great Bombard361.00280.7836
Comanchero294.83274.506
Chakram2727.002222.001
Duber the Pet Monkey243.00131.638
War Elephant2311.50126.002
Maya Holcan Spearman2323.002323.001
Arsonist215.25164.004
Galley151.0080.5315
War Dog102.0081.605
Axehilt the Tame Tiger91.0091.009
Wokou Pirate84.0084.002
Wokou Horseman44.0044.001
Kermond the Pet Monitor Lizard41.0041.004
Gurkha31.0020.673
Gentle Pete the Pet Bear21.0021.002
Pete-Pete the Tame Panda21.0021.002
Buttercup the Pet Cougar11.0000.001
Buck the Tame Wolf11.0011.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler14676152.682900310.412786
Villager333.0040.3611
Coureur des Bois271.04110.4226
Settler Wagon222.0070.6411
Cree Coureur des Bois55.0055.001

Back to Top