The_Real_Drizzy: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  53%

Games Total:  3274

Wins:  1764

Losses:  1510

Title: Master Sergeant

Points: 16.18654

Favorite Civilization:

Ottomans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1614.92%
Won:8150.31%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:283686.62%
Won:152753.84%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:27708.46%
Won:15656.32%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IndianUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
JapaneseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
3274100.00%00:00:00
315696.40%00:03:54
189257.79%00:07:27
84225.72%00:06:29
33610.26%00:03:37
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average15905820110782
Total520716692685152535300167
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average10052172244785
Total32900721588671101918010171277800
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Janissary19261774.6315654760.652581
Hussar4848619.544259317.162482
Cavalry Archer2874839.432496734.25729
Minuteman2099114.591936513.461439
Falconet92577.2577036.031277
Abus Gun685418.33591115.80374
Spahi36596.9627895.30526
Explorer29971.0000.002997
Culverin14305.3612284.60267
Horse Artillery136213.35118211.59102
Black Rider92323.0871917.9840
Mameluke82519.1957113.2843
Comanche Horse Archer744124.00697116.176
Elmeti64226.7548820.3324
Manchu60421.5748917.4628
Mortar4405.123704.3086
Swiss Pikeman39117.7733415.1822
Fusilier38313.6832511.6128
Native Scout3021.142610.98266
Jaeger25212.601758.7520
Cherokee Rifleman20468.0018160.333
Grenadier20315.621219.3113
Stradiot19510.261759.2119
Hackapell18711.001448.4717
Maya Holcan Spearman160160.00115115.001
Petard14813.4514513.1811
Landsknecht10410.40767.6010
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman102102.008989.001
Huron Mantlet10234.004515.003
Incan Huaminca7224.004715.673
Rattan Shield5929.50157.502
Chakram5858.005858.001
Cheyenne Rider5618.67268.673
Great Bombard561.40390.9840
Conquistador5513.75297.254
Sohei3718.50147.002
Navajo Rifleman2914.502914.502
Li'l Bombard294.83172.836
Zapotec Lightning Warrior2713.50126.002
Apache Cavalry2727.002424.001
Barbary Corsair199.50199.502
Incan Bolas Warrior199.5042.002
Galley161.1470.5014
Urumi Swordsman155.00134.333
Highlander144.67144.673
Cree Tracker1313.0000.001
Iroquois Tomahawk131.18121.0911
Galleon134.3382.673
War Dog122.00101.676
Frigate105.0042.002
Freitag the Pet Macaque72.3372.333
Kermond the Pet Monitor Lizard71.1771.176
Duber the Pet Monkey63.0063.002
Mongol Scout61.0061.006
War Elephant55.0055.001
Tiger Claw55.0055.001
Pistolero55.0055.001
Monitor42.0000.002
Fang the Tame Coyote21.0021.002
Warrior Priest22.0011.001
Intrepid Turkey Scout21.0010.502
Nootka Clubman11.0011.001
Gurkha11.0011.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler16075553.463247810.803007
Fishing Boat2020.001414.001
Coureur des Bois201.1850.2917
Pilgrim136.5063.002
Villager93.0010.333
Settler Wagon22.0000.001

Back to Top