_tenebris_: Statistics


Win Percent:  56%

Games Total:  806

Wins:  457

Losses:  349

Favorite Civilization:

french




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:212.61%
Won:1152.38%
Used:172.11%
Won:1270.59%
Used:9311.54%
Won:4649.46%
Used:111.36%
Won:436.36%
Used:27333.87%
Won:16058.61%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:39148.51%
Won:22457.29%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
807100.00%00:00:00
74191.82%00:07:14
72790.09%00:10:21
71788.85%00:13:53
71087.98%00:17:10
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average18254191642234995
Total14731078273954963189641060
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average3703337832875735575
Total301752122263272630362320655428708900
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Skirmisher281320660.38270291634.49426
Ruyter209377625.01203853608.52335
Musketeer140671228.36137050222.48616
Dragoon103258328.85100211319.14314
Veteran Cassador102598436.5998875420.74235
Hussar83714145.3481690141.82576
Veteran Halberdier80039191.0277780185.63419
Culverin71339107.6069466104.78663
Carib Ambusher37070113.0235606108.55328
Tupi Blackwood Archer28447146.6326695137.60194
Longbowman20543266.7919374251.6177
Horse Artillery2005242.941817938.93467
Maya Holcan Spearman1616551.321513648.05315
Minuteman1594825.231532924.25632
Mortar1501522.241399320.73675
Zapotec Lightning Warrior1289951.601220148.80250
Buttercup the Pet Cougar1260840.801181338.23309
Carib Blowgunner1168735.851109934.05326
Tupi Blackwood Archer1141343.731077841.30261
Cherokee Rifleman9250120.138654112.3977
Organ Gun793744.59737441.43178
Crossbowman499422.00482721.26227
Black Rider233111.00225110.62212
Rocket175823.44160021.3375
Stradiot15205.0014894.90304
Petard132514.40130314.1692
Explorer9901.2300.00806
Pikeman98130.6691428.5632
Carib Blowgunner690115.00627104.506
Highlander6008.005887.8475
Veteran Cuirassier416416.00402402.001
Fusilier30075.0027568.754
Maya Holcan Spearman210210.00210210.001
Falconet17121.3815919.888
Veteran Lancer143143.00143143.001
Huron Mantlet100100.00100100.001
Jaeger6532.506331.502
Explorer's Dog311.0000.0031
Native Scout241.00100.4224
Janey the Pet Jaguar161.07140.9315
Hackapell1010.001010.001
Rodelero1010.001010.001
Cree Tracker1010.001010.001
Grenadier33.0033.001
Spy21.0021.002
Warrior Priest22.0022.001
Barbary Corsair22.0000.001
War Dog11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler6125477.151295716.32794
Settler Wagon7103.01480.20236
Coureur des Bois103103.002424.001
Villager33.0000.001

Back to Top