feuerteufel: Statistics


Win Percent:  48%

Games Total:  1119

Wins:  538

Losses:  581

Favorite Civilization:

Dutch




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:807.15%
Won:4353.75%
Used:30627.35%
Won:15149.35%
Used:292.59%
Won:1034.48%
Used:726.43%
Won:3244.44%
Used:22520.11%
Won:12053.33%
Used:12911.53%
Won:5441.86%
Used:3503.13%
Won:1234.29%
Used:24321.72%
Won:11647.74%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
1370100.00%00:00:00
115083.94%00:06:02
112582.12%00:07:36
108679.27%00:12:54
107078.10%00:14:27
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average15526472992167243
Total21271135099999127229123133
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average2903235702041233044
Total396953294277322909522796378045270400
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer136141253.52129319240.82537
Skirmisher133553328.14124003304.68407
Maya Holcan Spearman105693223.93102230216.59472
Ruyter98895595.7593946565.94166
Buttercup the Pet Cougar87788179.1684784173.03490
Zapotec Lightning Warrior72013224.3469507216.53321
Uhlan66909331.2365019321.88202
Tupi Blackwood Archer66191129.5362118121.56511
Dragoon55916147.1552213137.40380
Carib Blowgunner48177154.4145587146.11312
Culverin4435749.954179347.06888
Hussar4102094.083938990.34436
Carib Ambusher38511127.5236412120.57302
Veteran Cassador34498194.9032381182.94177
Doppelsoldner29192172.7327274161.38169
Veteran War Wagon24966143.4823924137.49174
Horse Artillery2322828.092131525.77827
Minuteman1537822.251437420.80691
Veteran Halberdier14402117.0913552110.18123
Mortar1184213.671035711.96866
Cossack11471188.0511013180.5461
Veteran Cuirassier10693368.7210384358.0729
Veteran Lancer9643253.769390247.1138
Tupi Blackwood Archer916670.51801161.62130
Strelet8688413.718063383.9521
Gurkha7777432.067285404.7218
Janissary6161560.095778525.2711
Organ Gun609937.42564734.64163
Wakina Rifle5657514.275128466.1811
Chu Ko Nu5540692.505298662.258
Ashigaru Musketeer5339533.905078507.8010
Sepoy5280310.594958291.6517
Abus Gun4403400.274136376.0011
Carib Blowgunner413593.98361482.1444
Yumi Archer3985398.503726372.6010
Rodelero3887129.573683122.7730
Crossbowman387721.90345619.53177
Nootka Clubman373076.12341969.7849
Incan Huaminca3675334.093619329.0011
Longbowman3407340.703003300.3010
Eagle Runner Knight3349372.113147349.679
Maya Holcan Spearman290085.29246172.3834
Steppe Rider2606434.332532422.006
Macehualtin2438270.892277253.009
Jaguar Prowl Knight2380264.442116235.119
Wagner the Pet White Tiger2350138.242296135.0617
Grenadier232035.15201930.5966
Heavy Cannon217415.10192913.40144
Axehilt the Tame Tiger2096116.442041113.3918
Black Rider204411.55182810.33177
Hand Mortar1933241.631812226.508
Incan Bolas Warrior1831228.881790223.758
Naginata Rider1808180.801773177.3010
Chakram1777118.471691112.7315
Janey the Pet Jaguar169617.31163716.7098
Coyote Runner1651183.441605178.339
Keshik1599228.431534219.147
Explorer12001.0700.001122
Flaming Arrow1197119.701142114.2010
Rifle Rider1183147.881107138.388
War Dog118024.08111122.6749
Iron Flail1106138.251070133.758
Axe Rider94278.5080967.4212
Rattan Shield900300.00832277.333
Cherokee Rifleman84376.6472565.9111
Qiang Pikeman79399.1376495.508
Stradiot7655.007364.81153
Arquebusier753125.50691115.176
Huron Mantlet74043.5354932.2917
Arrow Knight72490.5061977.388
Meteor Hammer70888.5069086.258
Forest Prowler672672.00617617.001
Disciple63057.2757552.2711
Howdah61438.3856635.3816
Irregular52815.0950414.4035
Sentry52815.0951814.8035
Fang the Tame Coyote49370.4346866.867
Hatamoto Samurai47968.4344363.297
Changdao Swordsman47795.4046292.405
Mahout Lancer46023.0044522.2520
Veteran Oprichnik44529.6735423.6015
War Elephant44255.2542152.638
Light Cannon408408.00402402.001
Siege Elephant40623.8836721.5917
War Elephant38347.8837346.638
Tomahawk360360.00360360.001
Gendarmes35714.2833413.3625
Hackapell31010.003009.6831
Zapotec Lightning Warrior275137.50253126.502
Conquistador269134.50248124.002
Morutaru25825.8023123.1010
Skull Knight24226.8919521.679
Life Guard20418.5519417.6411
Rocket19419.4017517.5010
Warrior Priest1564.22210.5737
Flying Crow14520.7113419.147
Native Scout1381.031110.83134
Falconet13710.541118.5413
Espadachins12814.2211512.789
Puma Spearman12015.0010513.138
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler8642880.253114328.921077
Settler Wagon591112.013430.70492
Villager400638.896716.51103
Coureur des Bois361576.9187318.5747
Villager211381.2749318.9626
Villager1188108.0047242.9111
Villager77777.7021421.4010
Fishing Boat22.0022.001

Back to Top