まけいぬ: Statistics


Win Percent:  0%

Games Total:  0

Wins:  0

Losses:  0

Favorite Civilization:

Russians




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
245100.00%00:00:00
23997.55%00:05:33
23997.55%00:08:19
23897.14%00:12:46
23796.73%00:16:35
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average15395792153131673
Total377195322257750832259817
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average3606308822536512680
Total871831495756609662143133106600
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
himalayas602020-09-12 - 16:4101:35:44
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer58012426.5655982411.63136
Veteran Cassador27151271.5125948259.48100
Chu Ko Nu24331380.1723172362.0664
Arquebusier23032377.5721940359.6761
Dragoon22081185.5521162177.83119
Changdao Swordsman20826347.1020256337.6060
Qiang Pikeman19655322.2119154314.0061
Keshik15141240.3314667232.8163
Ashigaru Musketeer14529660.4113940633.6422
Hand Mortar12252194.4811571183.6763
Tupi Blackwood Archer10710107.10982198.21100
Hussar937485.22902982.08110
Rattan Shield8580153.218177146.0256
Veteran Halberdier7836100.46771598.9178
Culverin766053.94730051.41142
Yumi Archer5972271.455830265.0022
Iron Flail563090.81554589.4462
Organ Gun517149.72499248.00104
Steppe Rider454079.65446978.4057
Meteor Hammer444472.85436371.5261
Mortar417829.22382626.76143
Flaming Arrow2882131.002788126.7322
Tiger Claw281590.81268886.7131
Disciple269940.28260338.8567
Crossbowman230522.16230322.14104
Yabusame2165108.252109105.4520
Yamabushi174182.90169980.9021
Naginata Rider150871.81150571.6721
Flying Crow148524.34135822.2661
Black Rider114411.00114411.00104
Morutaru102046.3693042.2722
Gendarmes98015.0898015.0865
Abus Gun759379.50741370.502
Cavalry Archer716238.67692230.673
Roger's Ranger70416.0063414.4144
Falconet54310.864959.9050
Veteran Oprichnik498498.00498498.001
Shinobi40431.0839130.0813
Redcoat34843.5033642.008
Apache Cavalry334111.33323107.673
Cherokee Rifleman325162.50299149.502
Explorer3232.1400.00151
Nootka Clubman300300.00276276.001
Skirmisher28896.0028294.003
Janissary281140.50277138.502
Chakram23823.8023523.5010
Grenadier23377.6723377.673
Hatamoto Samurai22814.2521913.6916
Falconet19227.4318526.437
Longbowman190190.00190190.001
Veteran Lancer187187.00187187.001
Cossack163163.00163163.001
Freitag the Pet Macaque1563.321503.1947
Life Guard12615.7512015.008
Daimyo Masamune954.32813.6822
Daimyo Mototada833.95713.3821
Explorer's Dog821.0000.0082
Shogun Tokugawa813.68652.9522
Daimyo Kiyomasa803.64663.0022
Incan Huaminca7171.007171.001
Strelet7070.007070.001
Veteran Cuirassier6868.006868.001
Cree Tracker6767.006767.001
Shaolin Master671.0000.0067
Maya Holcan Spearman6060.006060.001
Shaolin Master551.0000.0055
Rodelero4848.004848.001
Rocket4623.004221.002
Flamethrower456.43446.297
Minuteman427.00427.006
Incan Bolas Warrior3535.003535.001
Cherokee Rifleman2613.002613.002
Ikko-Ikki221.0000.0022
Ikko-Ikki221.0000.0022
Cheyenne Rider2010.002010.002
Konsha Yamabushi2010.00105.002
Huron Mantlet2020.002020.001
Espadachins1717.001717.001
Garrochista1515.001515.001
Comanche Horse Archer1010.001010.001
Hackapell1010.001010.001
Highlander88.0088.001
War Dog63.0052.502
Spahi44.0044.001
Native Scout31.5031.502
Axehilt the Tame Tiger31.0031.003
Samurai21.0021.002
Fang the Tame Coyote22.0022.001
Big Jerome the Tame Polar Bear22.0022.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler20280127.55828252.09159
Villager10635158.73502074.9367
Villager214497.4573133.2322
Settler Wagon24015.001378.5616
Coureur des Bois9331.00206.673
Cree Coureur des Bois55.0000.001

Back to Top