Gwendolin: Statistics


Win Percent:  0%

Games Total:  0

Wins:  0

Losses:  0

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
14100.00%00:00:00
14100.00%00:05:59
1392.86%00:10:31
1392.86%00:14:13
1392.86%00:19:31
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average31724470558226773
Total44414149878163174817
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average4004305093215718571
Total565052427123450203260000
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Veteran Cassador53452672.5053062653.002
Musketeer5220870.005207867.836
Skirmisher3012753.002926731.504
Dragoon2729545.802695539.005
Sepoy20411020.5020061003.002
Gurkha1368684.001368684.002
Veteran Cuirassier1125281.251026256.504
Zamburak859429.50849424.502
Hussar623311.50623311.502
Tupi Blackwood Archer618206.00584194.673
Maya Holcan Spearman528176.00510170.003
Cossack508508.00508508.001
Veteran Halberdier496248.00496248.002
Culverin47479.0047178.506
Zapotec Lightning Warrior279139.50267133.502
Mortar27639.4327138.717
Carib Ambusher21471.3320367.673
Strelet208208.00208208.001
Horse Artillery16842.0016641.504
Siege Elephant14271.0014271.002
Grenadier11758.5011256.002
Carib Blowgunner11422.809919.805
Sowar8686.008686.001
Buttercup the Pet Cougar7224.004816.003
Rajput7070.007070.001
Veteran Oprichnik5527.504522.502
Wagner the Pet White Tiger4522.504522.502
Organ Gun4321.504321.502
Cavalry Archer3535.003535.001
Huron Mantlet3030.0000.001
Tupi Blackwood Archer3030.003030.001
Gendarmes2525.002525.001
Crossbowman2222.002222.001
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman1515.0000.001
Canoe1212.0077.001
Explorer121.0000.0012
Mahout Lancer115.50115.502
Black Rider1111.001111.001
Mansabdar Sepoy94.5094.502
Mansabdar Gurkha94.5094.502
Native Scout61.0020.336
Minuteman66.0044.001
Repentant Arsonist55.0055.001
Flail Elephant44.0044.001
Horse Artillery44.0044.001
Iroquois Tomahawk21.0000.002
Heavy Cannon21.0010.502
Brahmin21.0000.002
Monitor22.0011.001
Brahmin21.0000.002
Buck the Tame Wolf11.0000.001
Mansabdar Sowar11.0011.001
Mansabdar Zamburak11.0011.001
Cherokee Rifleman11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler62068.8920222.449
Coureur des Bois50584.17294.836
Villager211105.5011256.002
Fishing Boat2020.0000.001
Settler Wagon82.0020.504

Back to Top