Mephi_: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  64%

Games Total:  1018

Wins:  653

Losses:  365

Title: 1st Lieutenant

Points: 24.64847

Favorite Civilization:

Russians




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:363.54%
Won:2775.00%
Used:13813.56%
Won:8763.04%
Used:19919.55%
Won:12864.32%
Used:25525.05%
Won:16363.92%
Used:525.11%
Won:3261.54%
Used:26325.83%
Won:17165.02%
Used:900.88%
Won:555.56%
Used:6606.48%
Won:4060.61%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
1018100.00%00:00:00
99097.25%00:04:25
64663.46%00:07:50
20119.74%00:04:05
212.06%00:00:38
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1376053766682
Total1400767954724726802035
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average8041479201373
Total85207136881505936204902274700
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Strelet27596112.182180688.64246
Musketeer2579853.751955040.73480
Dragoon919334.17657324.43269
Hussar882519.61712015.82450
Skirmisher750735.92539425.81209
Uhlan570243.20477036.14132
Longbowman405241.35291229.7198
Crossbowman383527.01291820.55142
Pikeman340719.14260814.65178
Veteran Cuirassier309125.55216917.93121
Minuteman25117.7322586.95325
Cossack21178.6818917.75244
Ruyter195851.53145038.1638
Veteran War Wagon104116.796029.7162
Explorer10181.0000.001018
Veteran Cassador91147.9570337.0019
Rodelero88659.0763542.3315
Lakota Axe Rider64712.2153710.1353
Veteran Halberdier59719.9044314.7730
Lakota Dog Soldier5808.664506.7267
Falconet5742.534732.08227
Doppelsoldner4559.483276.8148
Veteran Oprichnik21714.471369.0715
Veteran Lancer19916.5812010.0012
Cavalry Archer17312.36644.5714
Comanche Horse Archer1657.861336.3321
Swiss Pikeman10812.00556.119
War Dog814.26723.7919
Jaeger7813.00508.336
Mameluke555.00423.8211
Stradiot555.00484.3611
Iroquois Tomahawk381.31270.9329
Organ Gun322.13261.7315
Culverin322.91211.9111
Frigate272.4590.8211
Caravel272.45181.6411
Manchu279.00113.673
Fang the Tame Coyote181.00130.7218
Aztec Jaguar Warrior1313.0099.001
Canoe126.00115.502
Heavy Cannon122.00101.676
Ronin105.00105.002
Black Rider99.0088.001
Incan Bolas Warrior88.0077.001
Mortar63.0063.002
Aztec Eagle Warrior55.0055.001
Galleon31.5010.502
Monitor22.0022.001
Barbary Corsair22.0022.001
Privateer11.0000.001
Nootka Clubman11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler3814948.2356427.13791
Coureur des Bois1202844.5515705.81270
Settler Wagon13889.841761.25141
Fishing Boat86319.611723.9144

Back to Top