SlykWilly: Custom Statistics


Win Percent:  50%

Games Total:  52

Wins:  26

Losses:  26

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:11.92%
Won:00.00%
Used:1426.92%
Won:857.14%
Used:2853.85%
Won:1346.43%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:917.31%
Won:555.56%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
52100.00%00:00:00
59.62%00:00:25
59.62%00:01:06
11.92%00:00:26
11.92%00:00:29
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average247024065206
Total128440125094270734
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average20111304960
Total11474958744258040
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
great plains602021-04-08 - 23:4200:00:21
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer709141.80700140.005
Jaeger462231.00254127.002
Nootka War Chief351175.5015678.002
Veteran Cuirassier23076.6722274.003
Skirmisher21636.0015525.836
Hussar19939.8019138.205
Falconet16132.2012324.605
Ruyter13768.5013065.002
Veteran Halberdier103103.00103103.001
Explorer461.0000.0046
Dragoon3913.0093.003
Swiss Pikeman2412.002412.002
Minuteman66.0066.001
Mortar55.0055.001
Aztec Jaguar Warrior33.0000.001
Old Coot31.0000.003
IGC Target22.0022.001
Heavy Cannon22.0022.001
Caravel11.0000.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler29513.41502.2722
Coureur des Bois2219.21341.4224
Settler Wagon33.0033.001

Back to Top