conslt1269: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  88%

Games Total:  9

Wins:  8

Losses:  1

Title: N/A

Points: 24.99854

Favorite Civilization:

Russians




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:9100.00%
Won:888.89%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
9100.00%00:00:00
888.89%00:04:31
333.33%00:04:45
00.00%00:00:00
00.00%00:00:00
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1244567764723
Total1120076098542511
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average906176619590
Total7735115897176280
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Strelet38555.0029442.007
Musketeer20529.2913319.007
Cossack13419.1411917.007
Veteran Oprichnik9130.335317.673
Grenadier4040.001818.001
Minuteman306.00306.005
Cavalry Archer2512.50157.502
Veteran Halberdier2412.0094.502
Nootka Clubman1515.0000.001
Comanche Horse Archer1010.0088.001
Explorer's Dog91.0000.009
Explorer91.0000.009
Falconet52.5052.502
Fang the Tame Coyote21.0000.002
Iroquois Tomahawk11.0011.001
Buck the Tame Wolf11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler41045.56626.899
Coureur des Bois11.0011.001

Back to Top