iMatthew: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  75%

Games Total:  24

Wins:  18

Losses:  6

Title: 2nd Lieutenant

Points: 19.55566

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:24100.00%
Won:1875.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
24100.00%00:00:00
2083.33%00:03:36
1458.33%00:07:11
14.17%00:00:28
14.17%00:01:47
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average967629185362
Total23223470043128687
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average60497112580
Total153110223300301860
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer27345.5015726.176
Hussar24913.111809.4719
Veteran Cuirassier24048.0023446.805
Dragoon18036.008717.405
Skirmisher12413.78455.009
Crossbowman248.00175.673
Explorer241.0000.0024
Minuteman126.0073.502
Falconet51.0051.005
Mortar33.0033.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Coureur des Bois70429.33692.8824
Settler21.0000.002

Back to Top