jeangiole: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  94%

Games Total:  17

Wins:  16

Losses:  1

Title: 1st Lieutenant

Points: 24.99805

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:17100.00%
Won:1694.12%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
17100.00%00:00:00
1694.12%00:04:38
1058.82%00:07:34
847.06%00:10:58
423.53%00:07:04
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average19445844510412
Total330558143561177011
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average9038581795712
Total147355145833051212100
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer60150.0834728.9212
Hussar12721.178013.336
Veteran Cuirassier11155.508743.502
Skirmisher849.33262.899
Explorer171.0000.0017
Pikeman1010.0000.001
Heavy Cannon31.0000.003
Falconet22.0000.001
Monitor22.0000.001
Galleon11.0000.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Coureur des Bois79346.65120.7117
Fishing Boat77.0000.001

Back to Top