steffinho: Statistics


Win Percent:  0%

Games Total:  0

Wins:  0

Losses:  0

Favorite Civilization:

Ottomans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
52100.00%00:00:00
4586.54%00:05:21
4484.62%00:06:45
4280.77%00:12:14
4280.77%00:15:07
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average15861468597150563
Total824793635670687829281
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average300424464231227567
Total1573919512721431202354393500
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Skirmisher13462480.7912797457.0428
Uhlan5955372.195826364.1316
Dragoon4995237.864819229.4821
Zapotec Lightning Warrior4594353.384564351.0813
Veteran Cassador4575457.504393439.3010
Veteran Cuirassier4070508.753907488.388
Veteran Lancer3680613.333621603.506
Tupi Blackwood Archer3434202.003368198.1217
Veteran War Wagon2664177.602566171.0715
Musketeer2434105.832396104.1723
Maya Holcan Spearman2384264.892323258.119
Hussar1641117.211627116.2114
Doppelsoldner139099.29136397.3614
Culverin128839.03123837.5233
Buttercup the Pet Cougar107171.40106871.2015
Carib Blowgunner999142.71954136.297
Tupi Blackwood Archer63078.7560876.008
Maya Holcan Spearman60586.4353876.867
Mortar56114.3850813.0339
Rodelero55993.1752587.506
Carib Ambusher37262.0035759.506
Incan Huaminca366183.00329164.502
Minuteman28218.8025717.1315
Organ Gun23623.6022222.2010
Crossbowman22218.5019416.1712
Heavy Cannon19014.6218013.8513
Incan Bolas Warrior17989.5015577.502
Horse Artillery1507.141386.5721
Black Rider11011.00898.9010
Veteran Halberdier9311.639311.638
War Elephant9122.758621.504
Chakram8026.676622.003
Falconet759.38698.638
Hackapell7010.007010.007
Explorer681.3100.0052
Tiger Claw6030.004522.502
Sohei5151.003838.001
War Dog384.22333.679
Comanche Horse Archer2828.002727.001
Grenadier2727.002727.001
Native Scout181.00100.5618
Spy72.3372.333
Pikeman33.0033.001
Petard33.0033.001
Janey the Pet Jaguar31.0010.333
Explorer's Dog21.0000.002
Freitag the Pet Macaque11.0000.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler361290.30171042.7540
Coureur des Bois71259.3322618.8312
Settler Wagon47622.6724111.4821

Back to Top